Northeast Region

2020-2021 Northeast Regional Officers

President: Caden Robinette, North East Carolina Prep
Vice President: Rachel Tarkington, Camden
Secretary: Sydney Smith, Camden
Treasurer: Lauren Wiggins, Currituck
Reporter: Shelby Keel, North East Carolina Prep
Sentinel: Emma Waugh, Currituck
Parliamentarian: Dylan Nies, D.H. Conley
Chaplain: Noah Abel, Bear Grass Charter

Southeast Region

2020-2021 Southeast Regional Officers

President: Anna-Cater Meyer, Hobbton
Vice President: Carson Daly, Southern Wayne
Secretary: Destiny Wilson, Spring Creek
Treasurer: Kayley Merritt, Rosewood
Reporter: Erin Bryan, Richlands
Sentinel: Michaela Baatz, Havelock
Parliamentarian: Maggie Reece, Lakewood
Chaplain: Ellen Edgy, Topsail

East Central Region

2020-2021 East Central Regional Officers

President: Eva Jimenez, Southern Nash
Vice President: Josh Williams, South Johnston
Secretary: Hannah Franklin, Millbrook
Treasurer: Olivia Bondurant, Cleveland
Reporter: Emma Rose Church, Athens Drive
Sentinel: Mary Wood, West Johnston
Historian: Chloe Sharpe, South Johnston
Parliamentarian: Braxton Smith, Corinth Holders

South Central Region

2020-2021 South Central Regional Officers

President: Haylee Davis, North Moore
Vice President: Anna Mercer, Lumberton
Secretary: Rebekah McInnis, Union Pines
Treasurer: Julius Locklear, Lumberton
Reporter: Noah Bradley, Western Harnett
Sentinel: Anna Faircloth, Triton
 

West Central Region

2020-2021 West Central Regional Officers

President: Gray Palmer, Orange
Vice President: Sydney Loflin, High Rock
Secretary: Samantha Ritch, Jordan-Matthews
Treasurer: Brady Farlow, Oak Grove
Reporter: Taylor Horner, Southern Alamance
Sentinel: Makenna Emery, Uwharrie Charter
Historian: Peyton Jarvis, Southern Alamance
Parliamentarian: Maggie Blevins, Oak Grove

Southwest Region

2020-2021 Southwest Regional Officers

President: Taylor Walton, West Rowan
Vice President: Jamey Hatley, North Stanly
Secretary: Jack Wilhelm, West Rowan
Treasurer: Anneka Nestvogel, Northwest Cabarrus
Reporter: Hayley Christenberry, Piedmont
Sentinel: Emily Delp, Anson

Northwest Region

2020-2021 Northwest Regional Officers

President: Bethany Hicks, Watauga
Vice President: Bryson Calloway, East Wilkes
Secretary: Laurel Gray, North Iredell
Treasurer: Andy Brown, East Burke
Reporter: Madalyn Smith, East Burke
Sentinel: Tanner Bovender, North Stokes

West Region

2020-2021 West Regional Officers

President: Sarah Landers, Madison
Vice President: Abigail Wood, Pisgah
Secretary: Silver Hyatt, North Buncombe
Treasurer: Gavin Fox, Mountain Heritage
Reporter: Maryjane Burleson, McDowell
Sentinel: Bradley Webb, North Buncombe
Historian: Chan Barber, Polk